Army ROTC
(ab)Terris
3D Printing and Design
A Novel Idea
Acacia
Actuarial Science Club/Gamma Iota Sigma
Adelante Fraternity
Advertising Club
Advocates for the Alzheimer's Association
AerCo
Aerospace Engineering Graduate Student Organization
Aerospace Mentorship Program
Aerospace Student Council
AFA On Campus
African Students Association
AfterDark
Ag Systems Technology Club
Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering Grad Org
Agricultural Business Club
Agricultural Communicators of Tomorrow
Agricultural Education Club
Agricultural Marketing and Management Organization
Agronomy Club
Agronomy Graduate Student Club
AirPad
Airsoft Club
Alliance for Disability Awareness
Alpha Chi Omega
Alpha Delta Pi
Alpha Epsilon
Alpha Gamma Delta
Alpha Gamma Rho
Alpha Kappa Lambda
Alpha Kappa Psi
Alpha Lambda Delta/Phi Eta Sigma
Alpha Omega
Alpha Omicron Pi
Alpha Phi
Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.
Alpha Phi Omega
Alpha Pi Mu
Alpha Sigma Kappa: Women in Technical Studies
Alpha Sigma Phi
Alpha Tau Omega
Alpha Zeta
American Assn of Small Ruminant Practitioners
American Association of Avian Pathologists Student Chapter
American Association of Bovine Practitioners
American Association of Equine Practitioners
American Association of Feline Practitioners
American Association of Swine Veterinarians
American Institute of Aeronautics and Astronautics
American Institute of Architecture Students (AIAS)
American Institute of Chemical Engineers
American Meteorological Society
American Nuclear Society Student Section
American Public Works Association
American Sign Language Club
American Society of Agricultural and Biological Engineers
American Society of Civil Engineers
American Society of Heating, Refrigeration, and Air-Conditioning Engineers Student Chapter
American Society of Mechanical Engineers
American Society of Safety Professionals
American Veterinary Society of Animal Behavior - Student Chapter
Ames Anime Club
Ames Area Collegiate Hunting Club
Ames Campus Lions Club
Ames Chinese Christian Fellowship
Ames Collegiate Chess Club
Ames Community and Youth Club
Ames Flyers
Ames Space Teaching and Recognition Association
Ames Student Association for Malaysians
Ames, IA Chapter of the Society for Neuroscience
Amphibian and Reptile Club
Anders House
Animal Breeding & Genetics Graduate Student Organization
Animal Nutrition and Behavior Club
Animal Science Judging Club
Anthony House (Friley)
Anthropology Club
Antique Tractor Club
Apparel, Merchandising, and Design Graduate Student Association
Aquatic Animal Medicine Club
Arab Students Association
Archery Club
Areopagus Student Fellowship
Arnold Air Society
Asexual Aromantic Alliance
Asian Student Union
Associated General Contractors of America- Student Chapter
Association of Avian Veterinarians, Student Chapter ("Avian Club")
Association of Graduate Animal Scientists
Association of Reptilian and Amphibian Veterinarians Student Chapter
Association of Shelter Veterinarians - Student Chapter
Atheist and Agnostic Society
Audio Engineering Society
Automotive Enthusiasts
Ayres House (Welch)
Bacon Expo
Badminton Club
Barker House (Lyon)
Barton-Lyon-Freeman Hall Council
Baseball Club
Basketball Club (Men)
Basketball Club (Women)
Be The Match On Campus
Beginning Farmers Network
Bennett House (Friley Hall)
Berry House (Geoffroy)
Beta Alpha Psi
Beta Beta Beta
Beta Sigma Psi
Beta Theta Pi
Beyer House (Welch)
Bhangra Dance Club
Billiards Club
BioBus
Biochemistry, Biophysics and Molecular Biology Undergraduate Club
Bioinformatics and Computational Biology Graduate Student Organization
Bioinformatics and Computational Biology Undergraduate Student Organization
Biological Sciences Club
Biological Systems Engineering Club
Biological/ Pre-Medical Illustration Club
Biomedical Engineering Society
Birch-Welch-Roberts Hall Council
Birding Club
Black Graduate Student Association
Black Student Alliance
Block & Bridle
Blood Drive
BMSgo
Body Image and Eating Disorder Awareness
Bollywood Dance Club
Bowling Club
Boxing Club
Boyd House (Martin)
Brain Club
Brandt House (Linden)
Bras for the Cause
Brazilian Student Organization
Bridges International
Brown House (Helser)
Buchanan Hall Association
Buddhism for Peace
Building Relationships in Christ Soteria (B.R.I.C.S.)
Business Council
Busse House (Freeman)
C-Nettes
Caine House (Larch)
Camp Adventure Youth Services
Campbell House (Martin)
Campus Amateur Radio Club
Campus Christian Fellowship
Campus Service Crew
Canoe & Kayak Club
Cantamus
Cardinal & Gold
Cardinal Ballroom
Cardinal Breakers
Cardinal Eats
Cardinal Key Honor Society
Cardinal Pokémon League
Cardinal Solar Car
Cardinal Space Mining Club
Cardinal Swing Society
Cardinal Tap Club
Carpenter House (Helser)
CASPER Club
Cassell House (Welch)
Catholic Student Community
Cavazos House (Geoffroy)
Cellular Agriculture Society
Celtic Dance Society
Central Iowa Student Chapter of the Association for Women in Communications
Cessna House (Larch)
Chabad on Campus
Chamberlain House (Friley)
Chemical Engineering Graduate Student Organization
Chi Alpha Christian Fellowship
Chi Epsilon
Chi Omega
Chi Phi
Chinese Language Club
Chinese Students and Scholars Association
Christian Faculty and Staff Association
Christian Veterinary Fellowship
Climate Reality Campus Corps
Club Managers Association of America
College Democrats
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Student Council
College of Design Art Club
College of Veterinary Medicine Association of Graduate Students
College of Veterinary Medicine Class of 2018
College of Veterinary Medicine Class of 2019
College of Veterinary Medicine Class of 2020
College of Veterinary Medicine Class of 2021
College of Veterinary Medicine Surgery Club
College Republicans
Colleges Against Cancer
Collegiate 4-H
Collegiate Cattlemen's
Collegiate Chapter of Pheasants Forever
Collegiate Panhellenic Council
Collegiate Women in Business
Communication Disorders Club
Communication Studies Club
Community & Regional Planning Club
Community and Regional Planning Graduate Student Club
Computer Science and Software Engineering Club
Computer Science Graduate Student Organization
Conservation Club
Consulting Club
Converse House (Friley)
Coov-Lace House (Martin)
Cosplay Club
Cranor House (Maple)
Crew Club
Cricket Club
Criminal Justice Club
Critical Tinkers
Cru
Cuffs
Culinary Science Club
Cunningham House (Larch)
CVM Animal Welfare Club
Cycling Club
Dairy Products Evaluation Club
Dairy Science Club
Dana House (Birch)
Dance Marathon
Data Science Club
Data Science Reading Group
Davidson House (Eaton)
Day House (Geoffroy)
Deloria House (Geoffroy)
Delta Chi
Delta Delta Delta
Delta Gamma
Delta Lambda Phi
Delta Phi Lambda Sorority, Inc.
Delta Sigma Phi
Delta Sigma Pi
Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc. Phi Chapter
Delta Upsilon
Delta Waterfowl Central Iowa Collegiate Chapter
Delta Zeta
Descarga Latin Dance
Design Competitions Collaborative
Design Council
Design-Build Institute of America
Desks for Dreamers
Devitt House (Linden)
Diagnostic Imaging Club
Digital Fabrication Club
Digital Women
Disc Golf Club
Diving Club
DIY Craft Club
Dizang-Qi Buddhism Club
Doctors Without Borders Student Chapter
Dodds House (Friley)
Doolittle House (Buchanan)
DubH
Ducks Unlimited
Durian House (Oak)
Earthquake Engineering Research Institute
Eaton Hall Council
Ebbers House (Geoffroy)
Economics Club
Economics Graduate Student Association
EEOB Graduate Student Organization
Egyptian Students Association
Elwood House (Helser)
Emerging Fraternal Leadership Council
Emerging Leaders in Engineering
Enactus (SIFE)
Engineering Student Council
Engineers for a Sustainable World
Engineers Without Borders
Engineers' Week
English Club
Entomology Club
Entomology Graduate Student Organization
Entrepreneur Club
Environmental Education Club
Environmental Science Graduate Organization
Epsilon Pi Tau
Equestrian Club - Hunt Team
Equestrian Club - Western Team
Eta Kappa Nu
Eta Sigma Delta
Eta Sigma Phi/ The Classics Club
Ethical Eating Club
Ethos magazine
Event Management Club
Eventing Club
Exchange Student Network
Exercise is Medicine On Campus
Fairchild House (Roberts)
Family & Consumer Sciences Education and Studies Club
Family Weekend
Farm Operation Club
FarmHouse Fraternity
Fellowship of Athletic Training Club
Fencing Club
Feral Cat Alliance
Figure Skating Club
Filipino Students Association
Filipino-American Association of Ames, IA
Film Producers Club
Finance Club
Financial Planning Association Ames Student Chapter
Firkins House (Helser)
Fisheries and Wildlife Biology Club
Fishing Club
Fleming House (Helser)
Flying Cardinals
Foal Intensive Care Unit
Food Product Development Team
Food Recovery Network
Food Science Club
Forbes House (Maple)
Forestry Club
Fosmark House (Oak)
Franklin House (Roberts)
Fraternal Values Society
Frederiksen Court Community Council
Free Company of Gamers
French Club
Freshmen Council
Freshmen Leaders in Engineering
Friant House (Maple)
Friley Senate
Fulbright Students and Scholars
Fuller House (Buchanan)
Fulmer House (Linden)
Future Alumni Network
Future Business Leaders of America-Phi Beta Lambda
Future Teachers Education Association
Game Development Club
Game Renegades
Gamma Phi Beta
Gamma Rho Lambda - Omicron Chapter
Gamma Sigma Alpha
Gamma Sigma Delta
Geddes House (Geoffroy)
Genetics Club
GENRE
Geoffroy Hall Parliament
Geology Club
Geology Graduate Student Organization
German Club
Gilman House (Martin)
Global Business Club
Global Health & AIDS Coalition
GNU/Linux Club
Go Green Group
Godfrey House (Friley)
Golden Key International Honour Society
Golf Club
Good Earth Student Farm
Gospel Soul Innovators (GSI)
Graduate and Professional Student Senate
Graduate Association for Students of Political Science
Graduate Genetics Group
Graduate Meteorology Club
Graduate Organization in Agricultural Education
Graduate Organization of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Graduate Research in Evolutionary Biology and Ecology
Graduate Society of Women Engineers
Graduate Student Association of Hospitality Management
Graduate Student Horticulture Society
Graduate Student Organization of Plant Biologists
Graduate Students in Architecture
Graduate Students in History
Graduate Students in Social Psychology
Graduate Students in Sociology
Graduate Students of Counseling Psychology
Graduate Students of Psychology
Grandma Mojo's Moonshine Revival
Graphic Design Social Club
Graphic Design Student Association (GDSA)
Greek Week
Greeks Ending Violence Now
Greene House (Larch)
Greenlee School TV
Groove Drumline Club
Group Organization for FIRST
Guild of Boardgamers & Roleplayers
Gwynne House (Wilson)
Haber House (Helser)
Habitat for Humanity Student Chapter
Hanson House (Larch)
Happy Strong Healthy Magazine
Harriman House (Roberts)
Harwood House (Lyon)
Hayden House (Maple)
HDFS Graduate Student Network
Henderson House (Friley)
Hewitt House (Wilson)
Hillel
Hindu Yuva
History Club
Hixson Student Board
Hockey Cheerleading
Hockey Club (Women)
Hockey Pep Band
Homecoming Central Committee - SALC
Honors Student Board
Horticulture Club
Hoxie House (Linden)
Hoyt (Geoffroy)
Hughes House (Eaton)
Human Computer Interaction Student Group
Human Development & Family Studies Club
Human Sciences Council
Human Sciences Week
Hutton House (Friley)
Immunobiology Graduate Student Organization
IMPACT (Innovators Making Positive Advances in Creative Technologies)
Impacto Latino
Improv Comedy Club
Indian Students' Association
Indonesian Student Association
Industrial Designers Society of America- Student Chapter
Industrial Technology Club
Information Assurance Student Group
INFORMS
Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers
Institute of Industrial & Systems Engineers (IISE)
Integrative Medicine Club - American Holistic Veterinary Medical Association - Student Chapter
Inter-Residence Hall Association
Interdisciplinary Graduate Student Club
Interfraternity Council
Interior Design Student Association
International Agriculture Club
International Family
International Friendship Connection
International Student Ambassadors Club
International Student Council
International Student Ministry
InterVarsity Christian Fellowship
Investment Group
Iota Iota Iota Women's Studies Honorary
Iowa Corn Growers Collegiate Club
Iowa One Health
Iowa Stat-ers
Iowa Statesmen
Iowa Women in Architecture Students
Iranian Students' and Scholars' Association
iResearch
ISD Media Group
ISRDI
Japanese Association
John Paul Jones Society
Jones House (Eaton)
Juggling and Unicycling Club
Kairos Students
Kappa Alpha Theta
Kappa Delta
Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kappa Kappa Psi- Iota Omega
Kappa Kappa Psi/Tau Beta Sigma Joint
Kappa Omicron Nu, Omicron Gamma Chapter
Kappa Sigma
Kappa Tau Alpha
Kehlenbeck House (Larch)
Kendo Club
Kilbourne House (Wallace)
Kimball House (Friley)
Kinesiology & Health Club
Kinesiology Graduate Student Association
King House (Oak)
Knapp House (Friley)
Knitting Club
Knowles House (Maple)
Korean Language Club
Korean Student Association
KURE 88.5 FM Ames Alternative
Lacrosse Club (Men)
Lacrosse Club (Women)
Ladies in Fitness Training
Lambda Chi Alpha
Lambda Theta Alpha Latin Sorority, Incorporated
Lambda Theta Nu Sorority, Incorporated
Lambda Theta Phi Latin Fraternity, Inc.
Lamson - Wilson
Lancelot House (Wallace)
Landscape Club
Lange House (Birch)
Language Assessment Student Organization
Larch Hall Council
Latina/o Graduate Student Association
Latinx Student initiatives
Latter Day Saints Student Assn
Lawther House (Eaton)
Leaders in Education and Diversity
Leadership Studies Club (LD ST)
League of Legends Club
Legacy Tower Apartment Association
Leo Mores Chapter of the Society of Professional Journalists
Liberal Arts & Sciences Council
Lighthouse Campus Fellowship
Lincoln House (Friley)
Linden Hall Council
Lindstrom House (Birch)
Line Dancing Club
Linguistics Club
Live! Yoga, Live! Green
Livingston House (Helser)
Longboard Club
Lorch-Russell House (Friley)
Louden House (Helser)
Lutheran Campus Ministry
Lyrica
MacDonald House (Helser)
Mack House (Geoffroy)
MacRae House (Buchanan)
Management Information Systems (MIS) Club
Maney House (Buchanan)
MANRRS: Minorities In Ag, Natural Resources & Related Sciences
Maple Hall Student Government
Marathi Mandal
Mariachi Los Amigos
Marine Biology Club
Marketing Club
Martial Arts Club
Martin Hall Council
Marxist Organization
Mashek House (Wilson)
Massie House (Geoffroy)
Master of Business Administration Association
Material Advantage
Materials Research Society
Math club
Mathematics Graduate Student Organization
Matterson House (Wilson)
Meat Science Club
Mechanical Contractors Association
Mechanical Engineering Graduate Student Organization
Meditation and Mindfulness Society of Ames
MEDLIFE
Meeker House (Friley)
Mentoring And Volunteering Students Club
Merchant House (Elm)
Merrill House (Linden)
Metallurgica
Microbiology Club
Microbiology Graduate Student Organization
Miller House (Elm)
Minority Association for Pre-Health Students
MMA Club
Mock Trial
MODA - Marketing, Organizing, Designing, and Analyzing Fashion
Molecular Cellular and Developmental Biology GSO
Mortar Board National Honor Society
Mortensen House (Helser)
Motocross Club
Motorcycle Club
Mountaineering and Climbing Club
Multicultural Business Network
Multicultural Greek Council
Murphy House (Friley)
Murray House (Buchanan)
Music Student Representative Council
Muslim Student Association
NAACP
National Agri-Marketing Association
National Alliance on Mental Illness On Campus
National Association of Black Accountants
National Association of Home Builders
National Electrical Contractors Association
National Organization for the Reform of Marijuana Laws
National Organization of Minority Architecture Students
National Pan-Hellenic Council
National Residence Hall Honorary
National Retail Federation Student Association
National Society of Black Engineers
National Society of Collegiate Scholars
National Society of Minorities in Hospitality
Natural Resource Ecology and Management Graduate Student Organization
Nelson House (Eaton)
Nepal Student Association
Network Against Human Trafficking
Network of enlightened Women
Neuroscience Graduate Student Organization
New Student Programs Student Organization
Nielsen House (Wallace)
Niles-Foster House (Friley)
Noble House (Friley)
Nordic Ski Club
NROTC Drill Team
Nuckolls House (Wallace)
O'Bryan House (Friley)
Odyssey of the Mind
Omega Chi Epsilon Chemical Engineering Honor Society
Omega Psi Phi Fraternity
Omega Tau Sigma
Ophthalmology Club
Orchesis I Dance Company
Orchesis II Dance Club
Order of Omega
Orthodox Christian Fellowship
OSA Student Chapter
oSTEM
Otopalik House (Buchanan)
Owens House (Wilson)
Oxfam America Club
Paintball Club
Pakistan Student Association
Palmer House (Friley)
Pan-Caribbean Community
PAS Student Chapter
Pay It Forward
Pearson House (Friley)
Pennell House (Friley)
Pet Ed Club
Peterson Squadron
Phi Alpha Theta, Kappa Iota Chapter
Phi Beta Chi
Phi Beta Kappa
Phi Delta Theta
Phi Gamma Delta
Phi Kappa Phi
Phi Kappa Psi
Phi Kappa Theta
Phi Mu Alpha Sinfonia
Phi Sigma Pi National Honor Fraternity
Phi Tau Sigma
Phi Upsilon Omicron
Philosophy Club
Phorum
Photo Club
Physical Education Club
Physics and Astronomy Club
Pi Alpha Phi Fraternity, Inc.
Pi Beta Phi
Pi Kappa Phi
Pi Tau Sigma
Planeswalkers
Plant Breeding and Genetics Student Organization
Plant Pathology Grad Student Org
Power Pullers club
Pre-Chiropractic Club
Pre-Dental Club
Pre-Law Club
Pre-Medical Club
Pre-Occupational Therapy Club
Pre-Optometry Club
Pre-Pharmacy Club
Pre-Physical Therapy Club
Pre-Physician Assistant Club
Pre-Veterinary Club
Predictive Plant Phenomics Graduate Student Organization
Project Jamaica
Psi Chi
Psychology Club
Public Relations Student Society of America
Puerto Rican Student Association
Puzzler
Python Development Club
Queer* Graduate Student Association
Quidditch Club
Quiz Bowl Club
Racquetball Club
Railroad Club
Rare Disease Awareness Club
Rawson House (Buchanan)
Raymond House (Martin)
Recreation and Stress Relief Committee
Recreation Services - Intramural Executive Council
Recreation Services Student Advisory Board
Revival Magazine
Rho Lambda
Richey House (Helser)
Rifle and Pistol Club
Robotics Club
Rocket Shop
Rodeo Club
Roderuck House (Geoffroy)
Rollerblading Club
Rotaract Club
Rowe House (Helser)
Rube Goldberg Club
Rugby Club (Men)
Rugby Club (Women)
Running Club
Russian Club
Russian-Speaking Students Association
SAC Test Organization
Sadler House (Helser)
SAE International Student Chapter
Sailing Club
Sales Engineering Club
Sankalp
Saudi Students Association
Save the Children Action Network
SAVMA Auxiliary
SAVMA Bookstore
Schilletter/University Village Council
Science Explorations
SCUBA Diving & Snorkeling Club
Semper Fidelis Society
Sextant Society
Shilling House (Maple)
SIAM Student Chapter
Sigma Alpha
Sigma Alpha Iota
Sigma Chi
Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority, Incorporated
Sigma Gamma Tau
Sigma Kappa
Sigma Lambda Beta International Fraternity Inc.
Sigma Lambda Chi
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Sorority, Inc.
Sigma Phi Epsilon
Sigma Pi
Sigma Tau Gamma
Sims House (Oak)
Sir Magazine
Sketch
Ski and Snowboard Club
Skydivers
Soccer Club (Men)
Soccer Club (Women)
Society for Advancement of Chicanos/Hispanics and Native Americans in Science-Student Chapter
Society for Applied Spectroscopy Student Chapter
Society for Human Resource Management
Society for Technical Communication
Society for the Advancement of Gender Equity
Society for Theriogenology
Society of Chemistry Undergraduate Majors (SCUM)
Society of Hispanic Professional Engineers & Latinos in Science and Engineering
Society of International Engineers
Society of Manufacturing Engineers
Society of Women Engineers
Society of Women in Physics and Astronomy
Softball Club (Women's Fastpitch)
Soil And Water Conservation Club
SolidWorks and CAD Club
Sorority and Fraternity Alternative Spring Break
Sorority and Fraternity Community Ambassadors
South Sudanese Student Association
Spanish Club
Sparkles Squad
Special Diets Alliance
Speech Communication Club
Spikeball Club
Spinney House (Friley)
Sport Club Council
Sports Analytics Club
Sports Business Club
Spring Carnival
SquirrelHacks
Sri Lankan Student Association
St. Jude Up 'til Dawn
Stampede Rodeo
Stand Up Comedy Club
Stange House (Friley)
Stanton House (Friley)
Starbuck House (Martin)
STAT Club
STATCOM
State Singers
Stevenson House (Birch)
Stewart House (Linden)
Student Admissions Representatives
Student Affairs Graduate Association
Student Alumni Leadership Council
Student American Veterinary Medical Association Chapter
Student Bridge Club
Student Carillonneur Leadership Council
Student Chapter of the American Association of Veterinary Parasitologists
Student Chapter of the American College of Veterinary Internal Medicine
Student Chapter of the American College of Veterinary Pathologists
Student Chapter of the Foundation for Veterinary Dentistry
Student Chapter of the Veterinary Emergency Critical Care Society
Student Dietetic Association
Student Government
Student Health and Wellness Ambassadors
Student Poets Inciting Truth
Student Society of Landscape Architects
Student Subunit of the Iowa Chapter of the American Fisheries Society
Student Union Board
Student Volunteer Services
Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC)
Students Advocating For Everyone
Students for Life
Students for Open Discussion
Students for Salt
Students Helping Our Peers
Students Helping Rescue Animals
Suicide Awareness Organization
Sullivan House (Linden)
Supply Chain Management Club
Sustainable Agriculture Student Association
Swim Club
Swine Production Advocates
Systems Development Club
T.U.B.A.S.
Table Tennis Club
Taiwanese Student Association
Tango Social Club
Tappan House (Barton)
Tau Beta Pi
Tau Beta Sigma
Tau Kappa Epsilon
Tennis Club
Test Too
Thai Student Association
The Adoption Club
The American Society of Laboratory Animal Practitioners Club
The Coffee Club
The Engineering Ambassador & Mentor Program
The Environmental Science Club
The Fashion Show
The Gaffers' Guild
The Green Umbrella
The GreenHouse Group
The Kin Collective
The National Society of Leadership and Success - Sigma Alpha Pi
The Navigators
The Pride Alliance
The Rock Christian Students
The Tea Club
The Vine at Collegiate Presbyterian Church
The Yoga Club
Theatre
Theta Chi
Theta Xi Fraternity
Tiffany House (Geoffroy)
Tilden House (Eaton)
Tir Asleen Medieval Combat Society
To Write Love On Her Arms Ames UChapter
Toxicology Graduate Student Organization
Transfer Admissions Ambassador Program
Transportation Student Association
Trap and Skeet Club
Travelauth Test Org
Trend Magazine
Triangle Fraternity
Triathlon Club
Tumbling Club
Turf Club
Turner House (Elm)
Turning Point USA
Ultimate Frisbee Club (Men)
Ultimate Frisbee Club (Women)
UNICEF
United Houses of Helser
United Native American Student Association (UNASA)
United Residents of Off-Campus
University Print Society
User Experience Design Club
Veritas
Veterinarians Without Borders
Veterinary Business Management Association
Veterinary Nutrition Club
Veterinary Public Health Club
Vietnamese International Students Association (VISA)
Vietnamese Student Association (VSA)
Volleyball Club (Men)
Volleyball Club (Women)
Volleyball Crew (COC)
Vollmer House (Freeman)
Vote Everywhere
Wallace/Wilson Hall Council
Walls House (Maple)
Water Environment Federation Student Chapter
Water Polo Club
Water Ski Club
Web Development Club
Webber House (Wilson)
Weight Club
Werkman House (Wilson)
Wesley Foundation (United Methodist Student Center)
Wildlife Rehabilitation Club
Wind Energy Student Organization
Winter Guard
WinterFest
Wolf House (Larch)
Women in Aviation, Student Chapter
Women in Mechanical Engineering
Women's Alliance for CyberSecurity
Women's Veterinary Leadership Development Initiative (Student Chapter)
Womxn of Colour Network
Woodrow House (Eaton)
Wrestling Club
Writers' Guild
Xi Sigma Pi
Young Democratic Socialists
Youth Sports Outreach
YWCA
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc.
Zoo, Exotics, and Wildlife Club